ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166438
nr 916 6438
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 3/250, signed, sheet: 64x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 3/250, signerad, bladets mått: 64x49
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:54:23
4/10 07:45:23